Folders |
2016 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor IcebreakerPublished by
Licensed to Linfield College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 05:32 PM
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/4/2016 to 3/5/2016
McMinnville, OR
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Edge, Dallas Linfield 12.64 1.8 1
2 King, Sarah George Fox 12.76 1.8 1
3 Larsen, Lis George Fox 12.91 1.8 1
4 Gladding, Madison Linfield 12.94 0.8 2
5 Miller, Jessica George Fox 12.99 0.8 2
6 Rose, Olivia Clark Colleg 13.13 0.8 6
7 Everage, Jade Linfield 13.15 1.8 1
8 Bernards, Mikaela Pacific (Ore 13.24 1.8 1
9 Stoifel, Brianna Linfield 13.24 1.0 3
10 Troupe, Tayler Clark Colleg 13.27 0.8 6
11 Furu, Lauren Pacific Luth 13.28 0.8 2
12 Shirley, Madeline Linfield 13.36 1.0 3
13 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 13.39 0.8 5
14 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Luth 13.42 1.8 1
15 Curteman, Adrianna Corban 13.49 1.0 3
16 Meinhart, Kenna George Fox 13.49 NWI 4
17 Gernhart, Rachael Linfield 13.50 0.8 2
18 Weikel, Bailie Everett CC 13.50 0.8 5
19 Mason, Eyonna Everett CC 13.51 0.8 6
20 Burgoyne, Ary'l Pacific (Ore 13.52 1.8 1
21 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 13.54 0.8 2
21 Bell, Sarah Linfield 13.54 0.8 6
23 Morelli, Zoe New Hope Chr 13.60 NWI 7
24 Burgess, Jaida Spokane CC 13.63 0.8 2
25 Ristau, Julia George Fox 13.63 0.8 2
26 Wilson, Emily George Fox 13.69 NWI 4
26 Richwine, Kycie Linfield 13.69 1.0 3
28 May, Courtney SW Oregon CC 13.77 1.0 3
29 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 13.80 1.0 3
30 Sargent, Kayla Everett CC 13.89 0.8 5
31 Quaglio, Rebekah Corban 13.90 NWI 7
32 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 13.91 0.8 6
33 Munson, Breanna Clark Colleg 13.97 NWI 7
34 Schump, Emily Linfield 14.02 NWI 4
35 Damian, Haley Northwest Ch 14.03 1.0 3
36 Bach, Kayla Pacific Luth 14.07 NWI 4
37 Allen, Jasmine Corban 14.11 NWI 7
38 Watson, Maggie Pacific Luth 14.18 0.8 5
39 Fischer, Micaiah George Fox 14.34 NWI 4
40 Raymond, Olivia Pacific Luth 14.40 1.0 3
41 Silver, Stormy SW Oregon CC 14.44 0.8 5
42 Johnson, Leah Pacific Luth 14.49 0.8 2
43 Norlie, Drisana Clackamas CC 14.54 NWI 4
44 Forrest, Abigail Corban 15.26 0.8 5
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 King, Sarah George Fox 25.88 0.8 1
2 Cameron, Karis Clackamas CC 25.88 0.8 1
3 Wright, Annie George Fox 26.24 0.8 1
4 Wilson, Amanda Pacific Luth 26.36 0.8 1
5 Brookbank, Breezy Pacific (Ore 26.40 0.8 1
6 O'Connor, Kylee Lane CC 26.43 0.9 2
7 Childers, Kristi Corban 26.43 0.9 2
8 Smith, Marissa Pacific (Ore 26.71 0.8 1
9 Miller, Jessica George Fox 27.39 0.9 2
10 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 27.43 1.2 6
11 Stoifel, Brianna Linfield 27.65 0.9 2
12 Morelli, Zoe New Hope Chr 27.76 -1.1 3
13 Bell, Sarah Linfield 27.98 1.2 6
14 Rowland, Jazzmine Clark Colleg 28.05 0.1 4
15 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Luth 28.12 0.8 1
16 Taylor, Sarah Corban 28.30 0.1 4
17 Wilson, Emily George Fox 28.53 -1.1 3
18 Burgess, Jaida Spokane CC 28.54 0.9 2
19 Damian, Haley Northwest Ch 28.54 0.9 2
20 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 28.59 0.1 4
21 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 28.66 0.1 4
22 Ehrhardt, Alli Corban 28.69 -1.1 3
23 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 28.83 0.9 2
24 Gilstrap, McKenna Clackamas CC 29.55 -1.1 3
25 Munson, Breanna Clark Colleg 29.72 1.2 6
26 Steelquist, Frances Pacific Luth 30.02 0.1 4
27 Marquardt, Olivia Linfield 30.21 0.1 4
28 Norlie, Drisana Clackamas CC 30.59 0.1 4
29 Johnson, Leah Pacific Luth 30.70 0.9 2
30 Starts, Lauren Multnomah 31.61 1.2 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Amanda Pacific Luth 59.97 1
2 Strope, Harley Spokane CC 1:00.36 1
3 Eberhardt, Megan Pacific (Ore 1:01.29 1
4 Del Medico, Justine Spokane CC 1:01.62 2
5 Rowland, Jazzmine Clark Colleg 1:02.22 2
6 Loomis, Kelsie Lane CC 1:02.34 1
7 Morelli, Zoe New Hope Chr 1:02.38 1
8 Molstad, Allison George Fox 1:03.12 1
9 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 1:03.19 1
10 Cockle, Holly Spokane CC 1:05.18 2
11 Crellin, Alexis SW Oregon CC 1:05.26 1
12 Dalzell, Allison George Fox 1:05.76 2
13 Willard-Herr, Madeleine Pacific Luth 1:06.42 3
14 Keys, Jordyn Oregon Tech 1:07.44 2
15 Beck, Carley Pacific Luth 1:08.17 2
16 Marquardt, Olivia Linfield 1:08.94 3
17 Gouveia, Stephanie SW Oregon CC 1:11.77 3
18 Pendergrass, Kennedy SW Oregon CC 1:11.88 3
19 Pell, Amber SW Oregon CC 1:12.96 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edao, Dureti Athletics NW 2:20.12 1
2 Moon, Emily Northwest Ch 2:22.33 1
3 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore 2:22.92 1
4 Gale, Macie Northwest Ch 2:24.10 2
5 Wingert, Alanni Clark Colleg 2:24.66 1
6 Brownell, Cassandra Northwest Ch 2:25.22 1
7 Killingbeck, Aysia Clackamas CC 2:25.38 1
8 Beaman, Molly Athletics NW 2:25.92 1
9 Bradshaw, Michelle Clark Colleg 2:29.17 2
10 Radcliffe, Katie Linfield 2:30.26 1
11 Jones, Alexa Athletics NW 2:31.73 2
12 Stobie, Hannah Clackamas CC 2:48.45 2
13 Gouveia, Stephanie SW Oregon CC 2:51.09 2
14 Pendergrass, Kennedy SW Oregon CC 2:58.61 2
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Sierra Northwest Ch 4:40.10 1
2 Harmon, Alyssa Northwest Ch 4:47.50 1
3 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 4:51.49 1
4 Reed, Cindy Oregon Tech 4:51.79 1
5 Neal, Kaelia Linfield 4:53.65 1
6 Lichten, Audrey Alum-Linfiel 4:53.80 1
7 Girard, Danielle Lane CC 4:58.62 1
8 Greider, Hannah Alum-Linfiel 5:02.92 1
9 Rios, Melissa Northwest Ch 5:07.86 1
10 Higinbotham, Katie Linfield 5:09.49 2
11 Dalgleish, Sadie Clark Colleg 5:09.79 2
12 Manning, Sarah Trinity Luth 5:10.81 1
13 Lenway, Alaina Everett CC 5:16.01 2
14 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore 5:16.38 2
15 Rodden, Jaime Linfield 5:16.51 1
16 Evans, Nelly Alum-Linfiel 5:19.18 2
17 Dean, Elizabeth Linfield 5:26.11 2
18 Heidmann, Vera Linfield 5:31.08 2
19 Trailer, Hanna Linfield 5:32.77 2
20 Ramirez, Ana Linfield 5:37.36 2
21 LeBuhn, Mitra Unattached 5:37.72 1
22 Heinze, Emily Pacific (Ore 5:45.42 2
23 Knowlton, April Pacific (Ore 5:45.49 2
24 Ortiz, Nikkol SW Oregon CC 6:30.70 2
-- Fletcher, Michelle Northwest Ch DNF 1
-- Carrier, Sarah Multnomah DNF 2
-- Maslen, Kendall Lane CC DNF 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hailey, Theresa Team Red Liz 17:23.53
2 Brown, Sierra Northwest Ch 17:27.42
3 Harmon, Alyssa Northwest Ch 17:30.25
4 Reed, Cindy Oregon Tech 18:51.67
5 Rios, Melissa Northwest Ch 19:25.20
6 Oosterhout, Elizabeth Corban 19:44.22
7 Lindquist, Signe Whitman 19:46.85
8 Noe, Siena Alum-Linfiel 19:50.91
9 Wilkerson, Sonya Team Red Liz 19:51.71
10 Donahue, Allie Whitman 19:52.38
11 Russell, Rebekka Corban 20:13.06
12 Baker, Brooklyn Corban 20:24.30
13 Yzaguirre, Kristina Corban 20:28.50
14 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 20:29.35
15 Schauble, Emily Clark Colleg 20:29.99
16 Romero-Diaz, Suzy Corban 20:44.64
17 Andersen, Annika Oregon Tech 20:45.99
18 McCracken, Britt Pacific Luth 20:52.15
19 Ommen, Claire Whitman 20:58.72
20 Dedeaux, Kristen Unattached 21:17.29
21 Kreifels, Emily Alum-Linfiel 21:22.40
22 Schearer, Erica Corban 21:47.16
23 Asa, Jovi Clark Colleg 22:08.16
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Webb, Julia Bowerman Tc/ 35:09.39
2 Galloway, Carissa High Perform 35:51.00
3 Schmidt, Rosa Northwest Ch 36:45.88
4 Fry, Dana UO Running C 38:16.75
5 Mitzel, Lexi Corban 38:27.73
6 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore 38:33.34
7 Knudson, Emma Linfield 39:55.88
8 Gillett, Emily Western Oreg 40:27.34
9 Costin, Rhonda Oregon Tech 40:33.07
10 Beard, Courtney Linfield 40:50.71
11 Cearley, Tayler Clark Colleg 41:06.76
12 Young, McKenzie George Fox 41:19.72
13 LaChapelle, Kristen Corban 41:39.24
14 Barber, Jocelyn Clackamas CC 41:40.90
15 Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah Linfield 41:45.30
16 Kogutkiewicz, Natalie Northwest Ch 42:00.89
17 Kinzel, Amanda Spokane CC 42:12.42
18 Kereszturi, Caitlin George Fox 42:53.61
19 McNeeley, Kayla Clackamas CC 43:20.00
20 Cisco, Isabelle Clark Colleg 44:00.54
-- Vos, Ashlee George Fox DNF
-- Beccia, Ariel High Perform DNF
-- weber, elizabeth Unattached DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Edge, Dallas Linfield 14.95 +0.0 1
2 Frazier, Sarah George Fox 15.66 +0.0 1
3 Peterson, Chelsea Corban 15.78 +0.0 1
4 Applegate, Shaneesa Northwest Ch 16.00 +0.0 1
5 Bernards, Mikaela Pacific (Ore 16.35 NWI 2
6 Bland, Emily Everett CC 16.38 +0.0 1
7 Buhler, Dakota George Fox 16.43 +0.0 3
8 Lee, Kelsey Pacific (Ore 16.48 +0.0 4
9 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 16.48 NWI 2
10 Childers, Kristi Corban 16.58 NWI 2
11 Gladding, Madison Linfield 16.78 +0.0 1
12 Bannerot, Olivia Linfield 16.94 +0.0 3
13 Boozer, Hannah Lane CC 16.94 +0.0 3
14 Richwine, Kycie Linfield 17.06 NWI 2
15 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 17.08 +0.0 1
16 Gomez, Brenna Linfield 17.15 +0.0 4
17 Wood, Brianna Northwest Ch 17.20 +0.0 3
18 Johnson, Myranda Northwest Ch 17.28 +0.0 4
19 Bernard, Madelyn Pacific Luth 17.41 NWI 2
20 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 17.45 +0.0 3
21 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana Linfield 17.65 -1.1 5
22 Wright, Annie George Fox 17.94 +0.0 3
23 McQueary, Lexi Corban 18.53 -1.1 5
24 Brown, Maddie Spokane CC 18.55 +0.0 3
25 Forrest, Abigail Corban 18.76 -1.1 5
26 McLain, Leah Corban 18.80 +0.0 4
27 Berg, Miranda Pacific Luth 19.91 -1.1 5
28 Ingram, Katie Oregon Tech 20.13 +0.0 4
29 Shirley, Madeline Linfield 20.46 +0.0 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lee, Kelsey Pacific (Ore 1:04.58 1
2 Overland, Alysha Spokane CC 1:04.82 1
3 Russell, Cecilee Corban 1:04.94 1
4 Peterson, Chelsea Corban 1:06.14 1
5 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 1:06.71 1
6 Bland, Emily Everett CC 1:10.24 1
7 Wood, Brianna Northwest Ch 1:10.73 2
8 Graddy, Machaela Pacific Luth 1:12.44 2
9 Runco, Paige Pacific Luth 1:12.98 2
10 Boozer, Hannah Lane CC 1:14.47 2
11 Johnson, Myranda Northwest Ch 1:14.86 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fletcher, Michelle Northwest Ch 11:01.11
2 Gale, Macie Northwest Ch 11:17.71
3 Harbick, Taya New Hope Chr 12:03.43
4 Niemann, Brooke Alum-Linfiel 12:12.27
5 Creasy, Meghan New Hope Chr 12:26.66
6 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Luth 12:54.94
7 Sponenburg, Samantha Pacific Luth 14:35.41
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Linfield 'A' 49.22 1
1) Gladding, Madison 2) Gomez, Brenna
3) Everage, Jade 4) Edge, Dallas
2 Corban 'A' 49.63 1
1) Curteman, Adrianna 2) Russell, Cecilee
3) McLain, Leah 4) Childers, Kristi
3 Pacific (Ore.) 'A' 49.73 1
1) Brookbank, Breezy 2) Bernards, Mikaela
3) Burgoyne, Ary'l 4) Smith, Marissa
4 Clark College 'A' 51.35 1
1) Pease, Kinsey 2) Rose, Olivia
3) Reynolds, Maddie 4) Troupe, Tayler
5 Everett CC 'A' 52.47 2
1) Weikel, Bailie 2) DuChesne, Chloe
3) Sargent, Kayla 4) Mason, Eyonna
6 SW Oregon CC 'A' 53.06 1
1) Silver, Stormy 2) May, Courtney
3) Miller, Brittany 4) Murr, Bailey
7 Clackamas CC 'A' 53.61 1
1) Gilstrap, McKenna 2) Pengelly, Ericka
3) Norlie, Drisana 4) Cameron, Karis
-- Northwest Christian 'A' DQ 2
1) Applegate, Shaneesa 2) Willyard, Kelly
3) Brownell, Cassandra 4) Johnson, Myranda
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spokane CC 'A' 4:03.92 1
1) Del Medico, Justine 2) Overland, Alysha
3) Collins, Katie 4) Strope, Harley
2 Pacific (Ore.) 'A' 4:05.28 1
1) Eberhardt, Megan 2) Brookbank, Breezy
3) Knoll, Jessica 4) Smith, Marissa
3 Corban 'A' 4:05.62 1
1) Childers, Kristi 2) McLain, Leah
3) Peterson, Chelsea 4) Russell, Cecilee
4 Linfield 'A' 4:10.37 1
1) Gladding, Madison 2) Bannerot, Olivia
3) Gernhart, Rachael 4) Petersen, Taylor
5 Linfield 'B' 4:14.67 2
1) Sabado-Halpern, Mehana 2) Shirley, Madeline
3) Richwine, Kycie 4) Gomez, Brenna
6 Clark College 'A' 4:17.59 2
1) Wingert, Alanni 2) Dalgleish, Sadie
3) Rose, Olivia 4) Bradshaw, Michelle
7 Spokane CC 'B' 4:19.24 1
1) Burgess, Jaida 2) Cartee, Anna
3) Brown, Maddie 4) Pakootas, Olivia
8 Oregon Tech 'A' 4:19.70 1
1) Young, Allison 2) Thompson, Shelby
3) Keys, Jordyn 4) Sundet, Dani
9 Northwest Christian 'A' 4:24.51 2
1) Willyard, Kelly 2) Moon, Emily
3) Brown, Sierra 4) Brownell, Cassandra
10 Linfield 'C' 4:27.71 2
1) Radcliffe, Katie 2) Rodden, Jaime
3) Bell, Sarah 4) Marquardt, Olivia
11 Pacific (Ore.) 'B' 4:36.96 1
1) Spencer, Stephenie 2) Lee, Kelsey
3) Gillespie, Elaina 4) Heinze, Emily
12 SW Oregon CC 'A' 5:04.44 2
1) Gouveia, Stephanie 2) Ortiz, Nikkol
3) Pell, Amber 4) Crellin, Alexis
13 Whitman 'A' 5:06.76 2
1) Lindquist, Signe 2) O'Sullivan, Lucy
3) Ommen, Claire 4) Donahue, Allie
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Sarah Corban 1.58m 5-02.25
2 Bannerot, Olivia Linfield 1.53m 5-00.25
2 Ingram, Cassandra Pacific Luth 1.53m 5-00.25
2 Pakootas, Olivia Spokane CC 1.53m 5-00.25
5 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 1.48m 4-10.25
5 Runco, Paige Pacific Luth 1.48m 4-10.25
5 Brown, Maddie Spokane CC 1.48m 4-10.25
5 Reeves, Patricia Linfield 1.48m 4-10.25
9 Knauss, Taylor Unattached 1.43m 4-08.25
9 Johnson, Shannon Spokane CC 1.43m 4-08.25
9 O'Connor, Kylee Lane CC 1.43m 4-08.25
9 Wright, Annie George Fox 1.43m 4-08.25
9 Silver, Stormy SW Oregon CC 1.43m 4-08.25
14 Bach, Kayla Pacific Luth 1.38m 4-06.25
14 Starts, Lauren Multnomah 1.38m 4-06.25
14 Johnson, Myranda Northwest Ch 1.38m 4-06.25
14 Munson, Breanna Clark Colleg 1.38m 4-06.25
14 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 1.38m 4-06.25
14 Curl, Sarah Pacific (Ore 1.38m 4-06.25
14 Sundet, Dani Oregon Tech 1.38m 4-06.25
21 Schroeder, Victoria George Fox 1.33m 4-04.25
-- Berg, Miranda Pacific Luth NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC 3.43m 11-03.00
2 Taylor, Marissa Unattached 3.28m 10-09.00
2 Robertson, Sierra George Fox 3.28m 10-09.00
2 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 3.28m 10-09.00
2 Shay, Mikena Unattached 3.28m 10-09.00
2 Asplund, Lindsay Corban 3.28m 10-09.00
2 Theis, Lauren Clackamas CC 3.28m 10-09.00
8 Collmer, Saraia Clackamas CC 3.13m 10-03.25
9 Ingram, Katie Oregon Tech 2.83m 9-03.25
10 Udell, Katie Corban 2.68m 8-09.50
10 Watson, Maggie Pacific Luth 2.68m 8-09.50
10 Bentley, Katie Unattached 2.68m 8-09.50
-- Raymond, Olivia Pacific Luth NH
-- DeLong, Kylee George Fox NH
-- Pierce, Sophia Linfield NH
-- Morton, Codi George Fox NH
-- Freitas, Gillian Unattached NH
-- Close, Brynna Pacific (Ore NH
-- Sundet, Dani Oregon Tech NH
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Buhler, Dakota George Fox 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00
2 Frazier, Sarah George Fox 5.32m +0.0 17-05.50
3 Bannerot, Olivia Linfield 5.15m +0.0 16-10.75
4 Cameron, Karis Clackamas CC 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50
5 Larsen, Lis George Fox 5.06m +0.0 16-07.25
6 Meinhart, Kenna George Fox 5.04m +0.0 16-06.50
7 Troupe, Tayler Clark Colleg 5.02m +0.0 16-05.75
8 Rose, Olivia Clark Colleg 4.96m +0.0 16-03.25
9 Gomez, Brenna Linfield 4.89m +0.0 16-00.50
10 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana Linfield 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25
11 Rowland, Erin George Fox 4.86m +0.0 15-11.50
12 Bernard, Madelyn Pacific Luth 4.85m 1.0 15-11.00
13 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 4.71m +0.0 15-05.50
13 O'Connor, Kylee Lane CC 4.71m +0.0 15-05.50
15 Curteman, Adrianna Corban 4.68m +0.0 15-04.25
15 Loomis, Kelsie Lane CC 4.68m 0.2 15-04.25
17 Burgess, Jaida Spokane CC 4.67m -1.8 15-04.00
18 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50
19 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Ch 4.57m +0.0 15-00.00
20 Ramirez, Leslie Linfield 4.49m -0.3 14-08.75
21 Ingram, Cassandra Pacific Luth 4.42m +0.0 14-06.00
21 Pease, Kinsey Clark Colleg 4.42m +0.0 14-06.00
21 Burk, Emily Pacific Luth 4.42m +0.0 14-06.00
24 Fischer, Micaiah George Fox 4.40m +0.0 14-05.25
25 Knauss, Taylor Unattached 4.37m -0.8 14-04.00
25 Thompson, Shelby Oregon Tech 4.37m +0.0 14-04.00
27 Smith, Hannah SW Oregon CC 4.32m +0.0 14-02.25
28 Martinez, Tatiana Lane CC 4.25m +0.0 13-11.50
28 Russell, Megan Spokane CC 4.25m +0.0 13-11.50
30 Robinson, Charmayne Unattached 4.24m -0.2 13-11.00
31 Fojas, Jasmine Linfield 4.23m +0.0 13-10.50
32 Graddy, Machaela Pacific Luth 4.21m +0.0 13-09.75
33 Rose, Emily Corban 4.15m 2.1 13-07.50
34 Steelquist, Frances Pacific Luth 4.08m +0.0 13-04.75
35 Coleman, Brianna Clackamas CC 3.82m +0.0 12-06.50
36 Starts, Lauren Multnomah 3.53m -0.5 11-07.00
-- Shirley, Madeline Linfield FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rose, Olivia Clark Colleg 10.85m -0.1 35-07.25
2 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 10.69m -1.2 35-01.00
3 Frazier, Sarah George Fox 10.67m -0.7 35-00.25
4 Buhler, Dakota George Fox 10.63m +0.0 34-10.50
4 Gernhart, Rachael Linfield 10.63m -1.5 34-10.50
6 Applegate, Shaneesa Northwest Ch 10.60m +0.0 34-09.50
7 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana Linfield 10.50m -0.5 34-05.50
8 Bernard, Madelyn Pacific Luth 10.39m -1.6 34-01.25
9 Rowland, Erin George Fox 10.17m -1.0 33-04.50
10 Ehrhardt, Alli Corban 10.11m -1.1 33-02.00
11 Davies, Sarah George Fox 10.01m +0.0 32-10.25
12 Robinson, Charmayne Unattached 9.83m -1.3 32-03.00
13 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Ch 9.77m +0.0 32-00.75
14 Martinez, Tatiana Lane CC 9.71m -0.7 31-10.25
15 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 9.61m -0.3 31-06.50
16 Burk, Emily Pacific Luth 9.58m +0.0 31-05.25
17 Burch, Alyssa George Fox 9.55m +0.0 31-04.00
18 Smith, Hannah SW Oregon CC 9.48m +0.0 31-01.25
18 Reeves, Patricia Linfield 9.48m +0.0 31-01.25
20 Rose, Emily Corban 9.42m +0.0 30-11.00
21 Ramirez, Leslie Linfield 9.37m -0.9 30-09.00
22 Thompson, Shelby Oregon Tech 9.34m -0.3 30-07.75
23 Fojas, Jasmine Linfield 9.31m +0.0 30-06.50
24 Coleman, Brianna Clackamas CC 8.86m +0.0 29-01.00
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stovall, Charene Pacific Luth 11.77m 38-07.50
2 Kilgour, Yvonne Spokane CC 11.60m 38-00.75
3 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore 11.57m 37-11.50
4 Jackson, Dominique Pacific Luth 11.17m 36-07.75
5 Lynch, Krystal Corban 11.07m 36-04.00
5 Biando, Kayee Unattached 11.07m 36-04.00
7 Wesel, Megan Pacific (Ore 10.92m 35-10.00
8 Shirley, Madeline Linfield 10.63m 34-10.50
9 Ross, Nyirenda Spokane CC 10.52m 34-06.25
10 Loyd, Emily George Fox 10.49m 34-05.00
11 Hamilton, Emily George Fox 10.47m 34-04.25
12 Du, Karen Pacific (Ore 10.41m 34-02.00
12 Waldrop, Annie Pacific Luth 10.41m 34-02.00
14 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 10.29m 33-09.25
15 Rowland, Natasha Linfield 10.25m 33-07.50
16 Smith, Allison Unattached 10.02m 32-10.50
17 Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark Colleg 9.97m 32-08.50
17 Woodward, Emily George Fox 9.97m 32-08.50
19 Rock, Katie Pacific (Ore 9.90m 32-05.75
20 Kavapalu, Helen Unattached 9.75m 32-00.00
21 harter, myah Unattached 9.67m 31-08.75
22 Runco, Paige Pacific Luth 9.28m 30-05.50
23 Trimble, Caley SW Oregon CC 8.93m 29-03.75
24 Herman, Grace SW Oregon CC 8.70m 28-06.50
25 Howell, Mackenzie Corban 8.69m 28-06.25
26 McQueary, Lexi Corban 8.65m 28-04.50
27 Gorringe, Taylor SW Oregon CC 8.55m 28-00.75
28 Creech, Kyla Corban 8.50m 27-10.75
29 Munson, Breanna Clark Colleg 8.06m 26-05.50
30 Kuiper, Johanna Corban 7.76m 25-05.50
31 Steelquist, Frances Pacific Luth 7.01m 23-00.00
32 Ehrhardt, Alli Corban 6.84m 22-05.25
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lynch, Krystal Corban 35.37m 116-00
2 Bucknovitz, Sarah Lewis & Clar 35.01m 114-10
3 Howell, Mackenzie Corban 34.82m 114-03
4 Stovall, Charene Pacific Luth 34.69m 113-10
5 Jackson, Dominique Pacific Luth 34.49m 113-02
6 Hamilton, Emily George Fox 34.05m 111-08
7 Waldrop, Annie Pacific Luth 33.74m 110-08
8 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 33.33m 109-04
9 Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark Colleg 33.29m 109-03
10 Ross, Nyirenda Spokane CC 32.72m 107-04
11 harter, myah Unattached 31.67m 103-11
12 Du, Karen Pacific (Ore 31.62m 103-09
13 Galick, Rebekah Lane CC 31.18m 102-03
14 Shafer, Jamila Spokane CC 31.10m 102-00
15 Gorringe, Taylor SW Oregon CC 30.24m 99-02
16 Kavapalu, Helen Unattached 29.83m 97-10
17 Wright, Kailey Linfield 29.33m 96-03
18 Trimble, Caley SW Oregon CC 28.78m 94-05
19 Woodward, Emily George Fox 28.23m 92-07
20 Kuiper, Johanna Corban 28.13m 92-03
21 Hoeth, Allison Everett CC 26.56m 87-02
22 Smith, Allison Unattached 25.72m 84-04
23 Mogen, Olga Pacific Luth 25.42m 83-05
24 Rowland, Natasha Linfield 24.98m 81-11
25 Thompson, Brianna Lane CC 22.58m 74-01
26 Creech, Kyla Corban 22.18m 72-09
27 Loyd, Emily George Fox 22.15m 72-08
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allred, Elisha Spokane CC 47.31m 155-02
2 Hamilton, Emily George Fox 45.58m 149-06
3 Jackson, Dominique Pacific Luth 44.33m 145-05
4 Bucknovitz, Sarah Lewis & Clar 42.59m 139-09
5 Simon, Brianna Spokane CC 39.74m 130-04
6 Huddleston, Mackenzie Pacific (Ore 39.69m 130-02
7 Wright, Kelsey Corban 39.09m 128-03
8 Hoeth, Allison Everett CC 39.08m 128-02
9 Wright, Kailey Linfield 38.40m 126-00
10 Woodward, Emily George Fox 37.31m 122-05
11 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore 36.21m 118-09
12 Galick, Rebekah Lane CC 35.32m 115-10
13 Sproul, Emily Pacific (Ore 35.05m 115-00
14 Mendoza, Guadalupe Clark Colleg 34.57m 113-05
15 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 34.41m 112-11
16 Rock, Katie Pacific (Ore 32.47m 106-06
17 Waldrop, Annie Pacific Luth 32.35m 106-02
18 Loyd, Emily George Fox 28.45m 93-04
19 Thompson, Brianna Lane CC 28.34m 93-00
20 Hanthaley, Connie Clackamas CC 26.27m 86-02
21 Gilstrap, McKenna Clackamas CC 24.85m 81-06
22 Arrington, Jessica Oregon Tech 21.86m 71-09
23 Smith, Allison Unattached 19.37m 63-06
24 DiPasquale, Jalaena Pacific (Ore 15.09m 49-06
-- Stovall, Charene Pacific Luth FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shear, Kate Alum-Linfiel 42.27m 138-08
2 Dell, Bailey Northwest Ch 41.20m 135-02
3 Sproul, Emily Pacific (Ore 40.81m 133-11
4 Huddleston, Mackenzie Pacific (Ore 40.10m 131-07
5 Inscore, Renee Corban 39.46m 129-05
6 Shafer, Jamila Spokane CC 37.30m 122-04
7 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 37.08m 121-08
8 Brugler, Jordyn Linfield 36.52m 119-10
9 Stuart, Arielle George Fox 35.82m 117-06
10 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Ch 35.32m 115-10
11 Mogen, Olga Pacific Luth 35.10m 115-02
12 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 34.27m 112-05
13 Herman, Grace SW Oregon CC 33.65m 110-05
14 Graddy, Machaela Pacific Luth 33.12m 108-08
15 Furu, Lauren Pacific Luth 32.11m 105-04
16 Bishop, Lauren Linfield 31.00m 101-08
17 Morton, Codi George Fox 29.64m 97-03
18 Arrington, Jessica Oregon Tech 29.42m 96-06
19 Smith, Caroline George Fox 28.15m 92-04
20 May, Courtney SW Oregon CC 27.31m 89-07
21 O'Connor, Kylee Lane CC 27.27m 89-06
22 Thompson, Brianna Lane CC 27.08m 88-10
23 Falcon, Brittany Multnomah 21.41m 70-03
24 Forrest, Abigail Corban 18.32m 60-01
25 Hanthaley, Connie Clackamas CC 13.55m 44-05
-- McQueary, Lexi Corban FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Lott, Vernon George Fox 10.85 1.6 2
2 Lee, D'Mon Unattached 10.99 0.8 1
3 Stubbs, Chris Unattached 11.01 0.8 1
4 Kilcup, MarGaryonta Unattached 11.11 0.8 1
5 Martin, Nathan Corban 11.12 0.8 1
6 Mills, Micco Clackamas CC 11.13 0.8 1
7 Kennedy, Kane Linfield 11.17 0.8 1
8 Ransom, Malcolm Spokane CC 11.19 1.6 2
9 Wallace, Te'kwon Clark Colleg 11.21 0.8 1
10 Price, Garret Pacific (Ore 11.24 1.5 6
11 May, Kenny George Fox 11.28 1.6 2
12 Sherwood, Cody Spokane CC 11.38 1.6 2
13 Tabbachi, Bastian Spokane CC 11.39 1.8 3
14 Payne, Spencer Linfield 11.40 1.8 3
15 Pappas, Conner Pacific (Ore 11.43 1.6 2
16 Fagen, Dallas Linfield 11.43 1.6 2
17 Orlandini, Ryan Linfield 11.46 1.8 3
18 Bryan, Gavin George Fox 11.54 1.8 3
19 Davis, Aaron Christ Life 11.55 0.8 1
20 Hipes, Dakota George Fox 11.57 1.8 3
21 LaMadrid, Noah George Fox 11.59 1.8 3
22 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore 11.61 1.8 3
23 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 11.62 0.5 4
24 Jones, Lucas Oregon Tech 11.65 0.5 4
25 Potts, Lawrence George Fox 11.72 1.8 3
26 Oliver, Bryce Linfield 11.73 0.5 4
27 Muller, Bailey Pacific (Ore 11.74 1.3 5
28 DeLucia, Jesse George Fox 11.76 0.5 4
29 Keuter, Tanner Northwest Ch 11.78 1.6 2
30 murry, phillip Multnomah Un 11.79 1.3 5
31 Flanagan, Asa Corban 11.88 0.5 4
32 Chesnut, Joshua Northwest Ch 11.92 0.5 4
33 Andrews, Michael Northwest Ch 11.99 1.3 5
34 Stevenson, Nathaniel Oregon Tech 12.06 1.3 5
35 Connell, Nathan Oregon Tech 12.07 0.5 4
36 Navarro, Isaac Pacific (Ore 12.13 1.5 6
37 Morris, Henry George Fox 12.15 1.3 5
38 Johnson, Griffin Clackamas CC 12.38 1.3 5
39 Brown, Spencer Pacific (Ore 12.88 1.5 6
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 21.44 1.5 1
2 Lott, Vernon George Fox 22.04 1.6 2
3 Ketter, Carson Pacific Luth 22.38 1.5 1
4 Kennedy, Kane Linfield 22.41 1.5 1
5 May, Kenny George Fox 22.42 1.6 2
6 Lee, D'Mon Unattached 22.50 1.5 1
7 Bradley, Shaun Pacific Luth 22.65 1.5 4
8 Ransom, Malcolm Spokane CC 22.70 1.3 3
9 Browne-Moore, Aaron Oregon Tech 22.71 1.5 1
10 Mills, Micco Clackamas CC 22.75 1.6 2
11 Moore, Riley Linfield 22.82 1.3 3
12 Price, Garret Pacific (Ore 22.93 0.7 7
13 Pappas, Conner Pacific (Ore 23.01 1.6 2
14 Tabbachi, Bastian Spokane CC 23.04 1.9 5
15 Gilpin, Charlie Clackamas CC 23.05 1.3 3
16 Kilcup, MarGaryonta Unattached 23.07 1.5 1
17 Joseph, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 23.08 0.5 6
18 Payne, Spencer Linfield 23.10 1.3 3
19 Bryan, Gavin George Fox 23.23 1.5 4
20 Laney, Andrew Linfield 23.30 1.9 5
21 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 23.34 1.5 4
22 Forsyth, Grant George Fox 23.46 1.9 5
23 Stanley, Dalton Pacific (Ore 23.46 1.5 4
24 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore 23.48 1.6 2
25 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 23.49 1.5 4
26 Daly, Brady Pacific Luth 23.56 1.3 3
27 LaMadrid, Noah George Fox 23.64 1.5 4
28 Distant, Devin Osu Running 23.65 1.9 5
29 Jones, Lucas Oregon Tech 23.66 1.3 3
30 Muller, Bailey Pacific (Ore 23.81 0.5 6
31 Engle, Langston Pacific (Ore 23.89 1.3 3
32 Connell, Nathan Oregon Tech 23.91 1.9 5
33 Oliver, Bryce Linfield 23.94 1.3 3
34 Potts, Lawrence George Fox 24.00 1.9 5
35 Volk, Thomas Oregon Tech 24.01 1.9 5
36 Manera, Mason Oregon Tech 24.15 0.5 6
37 Wongwai, Jacob Clark Colleg 24.32 0.7 7
38 Davis, Aaron Christ Life 24.33 1.6 2
39 Keuter, Tanner Northwest Ch 24.43 1.6 2
40 Morris, Henry George Fox 24.77 0.7 7
41 Chesnut, Joshua Northwest Ch 24.91 0.5 6
42 Sills, Quentin Clark Colleg 24.96 0.7 7
43 Kochis, Michael Multnomah 25.13 1.1 8
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 47.03 1
2 Taylor, Will Garden State 48.79 1
3 Kelly, Ben Unattached 49.05 1
4 Elling, Sam Osu Running 49.27 1
5 Wallin, Josh Spokane CC 49.75 2
6 Joseph, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 50.25 3
7 Suddith III, Charles Lane CC 50.44 1
8 Vigesaa, Kody Spokane CC 51.11 4
9 Fehlman, Taylor George Fox 51.46 2
10 Moore, Riley Linfield 51.69 2
11 Ketter, Carson Pacific Luth 51.87 5
12 Swank-Jones, Rashad Unattached 51.89 3
13 Guild, David George Fox 52.09 3
14 Bradley, Shaun Pacific Luth 52.32 5
15 Browne-Moore, Aaron Oregon Tech 52.40 1
16 Tyler, Alex George Fox 52.49 2
17 Mendoza, Dallon George Fox 52.60 2
18 Walker, Michael Unattached 52.65 1
19 Heye, Nehemiah George Fox 52.86 3
20 Hutchins, Austin SW Oregon CC 52.92 3
21 Forsyth, Grant George Fox 53.33 4
22 Manera, Mason Oregon Tech 53.43 4
23 Volk, Thomas Oregon Tech 53.50 3
24 Daly, Brady Pacific Luth 53.55 6
25 Barrow, Myles Pacific Luth 53.70 5
26 Ochoa, Isaac Christ Life 53.93 5
27 Webb, Tobias George Fox 54.30 3
28 Wongwai, Jacob Clark Colleg 54.41 4
29 Arn, Jeremiah Clark Colleg 55.16 5
30 Kochis, Michael Multnomah 55.53 6
31 Gutierrez, Ryan Pacific Luth 55.58 5
32 Gomes, Thomas George Fox 55.69 4
33 Smith, Mason SW Oregon CC 56.79 6
34 Vaughan, James Linfield 57.02 6
35 Omondi, Clinton SW Oregon CC 57.48 6
36 Douglas, Brian Linfield 59.47 6
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fleck, Nathan High Perform 1:51.81 1
2 Devroe, Dejon Trinity Luth 1:52.10 1
3 Sultessa, Roba Unattached 1:55.19 1
4 Parr, Christian George Fox 1:56.89 2
5 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Luth 1:57.33 2
6 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 1:57.81 2
7 Normandeau, Thomas Clark Colleg 1:58.03 1
8 Capri, Michael Lane CC 1:58.75 1
9 Martinez, Moises Unattached 1:59.61 1
10 Taylor, Miles Oregon Tech 1:59.81 1
11 Amaitsa, Amadi Corban 1:59.91 2
12 Lawrence, Will George Fox 1:59.98 1
13 Lull, Alex George Fox 2:00.32 1
14 Collins, Gabe Unattached 2:00.56 3
15 Paresa, Douglas Unattached 2:03.54 2
16 Cousineau, Austin Lane CC 2:03.58 3
17 Berry, Cornelious Unattached 2:04.12 3
18 Kraal, Taylor Northwest Ch 2:04.28 3
19 Sutherland, Evan Clackamas CC 2:04.52 3
20 Talan, Evan Osu Running 2:05.07 3
21 Duncan, Alec Northwest Ch 2:05.39 4
22 Covey, Conner Northwest Ch 2:06.25 3
23 Merriman, Andrew Lane CC 2:06.37 3
24 Macklin, Shaquele Lane CC 2:06.41 3
25 Hanson, Colby Northwest Ch 2:06.62 4
26 Smith, Mason SW Oregon CC 2:07.26 3
27 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 2:08.42 2
28 Whyte, Travez Corban 2:09.26 4
29 Frohock, Bo Pacific Luth 2:09.55 4
30 mehl, corey Multnomah Un 2:13.97 4
31 Kurschner, Kevin Linfield 2:15.73 4
32 Fong, Trevis Pacific (Ore 2:20.32 4
33 Kochis, Robert Multnomah 2:22.97 4
-- Marroquin, Sergio Oregon Tech DNF 3
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sultessa, Roba Unattached 4:03.88 1
2 Lawrence, Will George Fox 4:04.22 1
3 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 4:04.41 1
4 Finley, Manuel Linfield 4:04.74 2
5 Garvin, Sam Clark Colleg 4:04.85 1
6 Shelby, Eli Northwest Ch 4:05.61 1
7 Collins, Gabe Unattached 4:07.38 1
8 Kraal, Garrett Northwest Ch 4:09.04 1
9 Camacho, Carlos Lane CC 4:09.85 1
10 Talan, Evan Osu Running 4:13.10 1
11 Kraal, Taylor Northwest Ch 4:13.75 1
12 Carrier, Dan Clackamas CC 4:14.74 1
13 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 4:14.97 1
14 Worthington, Riley Whitman 4:15.44 1
15 Serna, John Unattached 4:16.16 1
16 Scheer, Jacob Osu Running 4:19.83 2
17 Pearson, James Oregon Tech 4:23.65 2
18 Martinez-Santos, Efrain Linfield 4:26.22 2
19 Sutherland, Evan Clackamas CC 4:26.79 1
20 Muth, Adam Unattached 4:27.94 2
21 McPherson, Tim Oregon Tech 4:36.06 2
22 mehl, corey Multnomah Un 4:38.36 2
23 Marroquin, Sergio Oregon Tech 4:39.45 2
24 Logan, Andrew Osu Running 4:39.75 2
25 Ferguson, Shawn Clark Colleg 4:44.31 2
26 George, Dillon Osu Running 4:47.39 2
27 Delaplane, Diego Northwest Ch 4:47.54 2
28 Kochis, Robert Multnomah 4:52.27 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Luth 15:01.94
2 Kraal, Garrett Northwest Ch 15:16.89
3 Lewis, Judd Spokane CC 15:17.95
4 Boekenoogen, Craig Corban 15:30.20
5 Rouches, Mason Osu Running 15:31.02
6 Shelby, Eli Northwest Ch 15:51.84
7 Stinchfield, Isaac Clark Colleg 15:54.11
8 Larkin, Teddy Whitman 15:54.96
9 Bania, Ian Whitman 15:58.59
10 Giordano, Dominic Spokane CC 16:00.00
11 Adams, Paul Oregon Tech 16:09.57
12 Frohock, Bo Pacific Luth 16:10.53
13 Larabee, Drew Corban 16:16.79
14 Gabel, Matt Whitman 16:20.35
15 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 16:22.10
16 Scheer, Jacob Osu Running 16:29.88
17 Knowles, Justin Clark Colleg 16:38.83
18 McPherson, Tim Oregon Tech 17:08.41
19 Pierce, Ted Whitman 17:08.48
20 Tregear, Wyland Corban 17:21.29
21 Rennaker, Hudson Osu Running 17:32.34
22 Bates, Connor Pacific Luth 17:35.19
23 Griffes, Jonathan Corban 17:35.41
24 Blodgett, Grant Linfield 17:57.44
25 Soriano, Daniel Clark Colleg 18:18.20
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dillard, Alex Portland 29:46.31
2 Jones, Ryan UO Running C 31:14.05
3 Bauman, Oscar BowermanTC 31:14.34
4 McChesney, Jesse Bowerman Tra 31:16.36
5 Zirkle, Christopher Northwest Ch 31:34.37
6 Aebi, Carter Portland 31:46.52
7 Harter, Benjamin Unattached 31:47.65
8 McIsaac, Chris Alum-Linfiel 31:53.53
9 Olivera, Bobby Jaccuzi Boys 32:08.86
10 Dudley, Tyler Unattached 32:28.16
11 Berdahl, Seth UO Running C 32:28.74
12 Cave, Kevin Jacuzzi Boys 32:29.04
13 Bland, Josh Portland 32:38.66
14 Hommel, Matt Spokane CC 32:40.47
15 Steele, Zachary Corban 32:40.50
16 Badley, Timothy Unattached 32:41.32
17 Koenigs, Matt Unattached 32:42.61
18 Day, Evan UO Running C 32:49.24
19 Meyer, Josh George Fox 32:49.72
20 Shelevy, Elmer Lane CC 32:51.54
21 Hammond, Zach Unattached 32:55.13
22 Simpkins, kyler Treasure Val 33:02.12
23 Green, Crosby Unattached 33:15.79
24 Thimesh, Charlie Whitman 33:20.91
25 Schulz, Ben Oregon Tech 33:25.05
26 Macias, Jose Unattached 33:33.71
27 Waheed, Alex Whitman 33:38.37
28 Garmondeh, Glapougbae Clackamas CC 33:39.95
29 Roth, Chris Linfield 33:46.11
30 Marcus, Jonathan Jacuzzi Boys 33:49.19
31 Castillo, Ricardo Unattached 33:52.45
32 Moats, Josh Clackamas CC 33:53.84
33 Ferner, Brad SW Oregon CC 33:54.29
34 Jeppe, Chase Treasure Val 33:55.34
35 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore 34:03.83
36 Tyler, Hunter Northwest Ch 34:09.94
37 Poole, Chris Linfield 34:13.47
38 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 34:17.78
39 Kelley, Jon Oregon Tech 34:20.90
40 Jenck, Andrew Portland 34:35.39
41 Sanchez, Rigoberto Treasure Val 34:50.99
42 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 34:55.19
43 McDowell, Dan Unattached 34:56.59
44 Aronson, Bill Nutsac 35:01.47
45 Kauffman, Caleb Oregon Tech 35:04.08
46 Ong, Calvin Linfield 35:48.68
47 Bibb, Zach George Fox 36:42.65
48 bill, weyekin Unattached 37:48.97
-- Coe, Aaron Red Lizard DNF
-- Reaves, Patrick Bowerman Tra DNF
-- Platano, Chris Bowerman TC DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 15.20 +0.0 1
2 Bowden, Parker Spokane CC 15.37 +0.0 1
3 Stich, Andrew Spokane CC 15.72 +0.0 1
4 Hortaleza, Ben George Fox 15.80 +0.0 1
5 Brattain, Daniel Oregon Tech 15.84 +0.0 1
6 Stevens, Michael Corban 15.93 +0.0 1
7 Conteh, Mohamed Unattached 16.30 +0.0 1
8 Proctor, Jon George Fox 16.32 NWI 2
9 Patterson, Max Linfield 16.53 +0.0 1
10 Vicknair, Taylor Linfield 16.59 NWI 2
11 Nerdin, Zach Linfield 16.82 NWI 2
12 Grim, JC Linfield 17.19 +0.0 3
13 Jury, Micah Northwest Ch 17.26 +0.0 3
14 Bracken, Jason Corban 17.72 NWI 2
15 Monahan, Clay Linfield 18.04 NWI 2
16 Wilkins, Caleb Corban 18.29 NWI 2
17 Davisson, Hayden Linfield 18.49 +0.0 3
18 Canchola, Alex George Fox 18.83 NWI 2
19 Fagen, Dallas Linfield 19.41 +0.0 3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stich, Andrew Spokane CC 54.10 1
2 Bohuslavizki, Christian Corban 55.70 1
3 Patterson, Jeffrey Unattached 57.50 1
4 Anderson, Stephen Corban 58.25 2
5 Jury, Micah Northwest Ch 58.42 2
6 Thibodeaux, Jordan Unattached 58.67 1
7 Mullins, Isaiah Unattached 1:00.42 1
8 Wallace, Te'kwon Clark Colleg 1:00.71 1
9 Monahan, Clay Linfield 1:02.81 2
10 Rambert, Joshua Unattached 1:03.43 1
11 Conteh, Mohamed Unattached 1:06.35 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, TJ Northwest Ch 9:41.92
2 Atchison, Colin George Fox 9:54.32
3 Rapacz, Kyle Pacific Luth 9:57.05
4 Covey, Conner Northwest Ch 10:21.61
5 Patterson, Ethan George Fox 10:35.06
6 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore 10:38.84
7 Flores, David SW Oregon CC 10:56.72
8 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore 10:58.86
9 Nortune, Levi New Hope Chr 11:00.38
10 Bushnell, Riley George Fox 11:18.44
11 Tumbaga, Winter George Fox 11:26.73
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Linfield 'A' 42.68
1) Kennedy, Kane 2) Orlandini, Ryan
3) Payne, Spencer 4) Mihelich, Jake
2 Pacific (Ore.) 'A' 43.49
1) Higinbotham, Sean 2) Price, Garret
3) Williams, Kobe 4) Pappas, Conner
3 Pacific (Ore.) 'B' 47.24
1) Brown, Spencer 2) Navarro, Isaac
3) Willcuts, James 4) Muller, Bailey
4 Northwest Christian 'A' 47.57
1) Andrews, Michael 2) Gilpin, Harley
3) Chesnut, Joshua 4) Keuter, Tanner
-- Corban 'A' DQ
1) Yee, Timothy 2) Bohuslavizki, Christian
3) Martin, Nathan 4) Flanagan, Asa
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corban 'A' 3:24.16 1
1) Amaitsa, Amadi 2) Martin, Nathan
3) Whyte, Travez 4) Bohuslavizki, Christian
2 George Fox 'A' 3:25.07 1
1) Canchola, Alex 2) Fehlman, Taylor
3) Polk, Chris 4) Lawrence, Will
3 Oregon Tech 'A' 3:26.21 1
1) Gretz, Seth 2) Browne-Moore, Aaron
3) Joseph, Mark-lee 4) Taylor, Miles
4 Spokane CC 'A' 3:26.67 1
1) Hoerner, Frankie 2) Wallin, Josh
3) Stich, Andrew 4) Bowden, Parker
5 Linfield 'A' 3:27.69 1
1) Moore, Riley 2) Orlandini, Ryan
3) Kennedy, Kane 4) Mihelich, Jake
6 Spokane CC 'B' 3:32.58 2
1) Algeier, Brendon 2) Lovitt, Dekker
3) Vigesaa, Kody 4) Ransom, Malcolm
7 Pacific (Ore.) 'B' 3:34.30 1
1) Eisenbeis, Kyle 2) Pappas, Conner
3) Olowo, Nate 4) Engle, Langston
8 Linfield 'C' 3:37.98 2
1) Musser, Chris 2) O'Kelly, Art
3) Oliver, Bryce 4) Payne, Spencer
9 Northwest Christian 'A' 3:39.16 2
1) Andrews, Michael 2) Gilpin, Harley
3) Jury, Micah 4) Duncan, Alec
10 Linfield 'B' 3:39.47 2
1) Davisson, Hayden 2) Fagen, Dallas
3) Grim, JC 4) Finley, Manuel
11 Whitman 'A' 3:55.66 2
1) Gabel, Matt 2) Larkin, Teddy
3) Worthington, Riley 4) Moosman, Caleb
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hightower, Dakarai Unattached 2.14m 7-00.25
2 Wickliff, Tupre Clark Colleg 1.96m 6-05.00
2 Torres, Austin Lane CC 1.96m 6-05.00
4 Wolfe, Jacoby George Fox 1.91m 6-03.25
4 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 1.91m 6-03.25
4 Braden, Ryan George Fox 1.91m 6-03.25
7 Grim, JC Linfield 1.86m 6-01.25
7 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 1.86m 6-01.25
7 Byrum, Kaelen Unattached 1.86m 6-01.25
7 Geiger, Devin George Fox 1.86m 6-01.25
11 Nerdin, Zach Linfield 1.81m 5-11.25
11 Hanson, Lee Oregon Tech 1.81m 5-11.25
11 Holland, Steven Linfield 1.81m 5-11.25
11 Johnson, Brennan Lane CC 1.81m 5-11.25
15 Olowo, Nate Pacific (Ore 1.76m 5-09.25
15 Greenfield, Riley SW Oregon CC 1.76m 5-09.25
15 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 1.76m 5-09.25
15 Moser, Ethan George Fox 1.76m 5-09.25
19 Brattain, Daniel Oregon Tech 1.71m 5-07.25
20 Hatlen, Michael Pacific Luth 1.66m 5-05.25
20 Irechukwu, Victor Northwest Ch 1.66m 5-05.25
-- Davisson, Hayden Linfield NH
-- Stich, Andrew Spokane CC NH
-- murry, phillip Multnomah Un NH
-- Endo, Nic Pacific (Ore NH
-- Khiev, Preston Pacific (Ore NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Del Castro, Kavic Unattached 4.53m 14-10.25
2 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 4.38m 14-04.50
3 Anderson, Kyle Clackamas CC 4.23m 13-10.50
3 duncan, sean Unattached 4.23m 13-10.50
5 Algeier, Brendon Spokane CC 4.08m 13-04.50
5 Davisson, Hayden Linfield 4.08m 13-04.50
7 Jones, Will George Fox 3.93m 12-10.75
7 Matteson, Zachary Corban 3.93m 12-10.75
9 Jackson, Luke Corban 3.78m 12-04.75
10 Pettus, Nick Clackamas CC 3.63m 11-10.75
10 Andrews, Michael Northwest Ch 3.63m 11-10.75
12 Proctor, Jon George Fox 3.48m 11-05.00
12 Johnson, Griffin Clackamas CC 3.48m 11-05.00
-- Ibarra, Ignacio Pacific Luth NH
-- Monahan, Clay Linfield NH
-- Canchola, Alex George Fox NH
-- Fagen, Dallas Linfield NH
-- Hipes, Dakota George Fox NH
-- Hancock, Cullen Oregon Tech NH
-- Seay, Dylan Oregon Tech NH
-- Tiogangco, Dayson Alum-Linfiel NH
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Torres, Austin Lane CC 7.08m 0.4 23-02.75
2 Grim, JC Linfield 6.81m +0.0 22-04.25
3 Russert, Drew Unattached 6.68m 0.3 21-11.00
4 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 6.64m +0.0 21-09.50
5 Geiger, Devin George Fox 6.48m 1.4 21-03.25
6 Manley, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 6.42m +0.0 21-00.75
7 Andreasen, Mike'l Lane CC 6.41m 0.2 21-00.50
8 Braden, Ryan George Fox 6.38m +0.0 20-11.25
9 Hanson, Lee Oregon Tech 6.31m 0.8 20-08.50
10 Hortaleza, Ben George Fox 6.24m +0.0 20-05.75
11 Jones, Will George Fox 6.23m 0.1 20-05.25
12 Conteh, Mohamed Unattached 6.16m -1.0 20-02.50
13 LaMadrid, Noah George Fox 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25
14 Specht, Pavel Lane CC 6.14m +0.0 20-01.75
15 Wallace, Te'kwon Clark Colleg 6.10m 0.8 20-00.25
16 Olowo, Nate Pacific (Ore 5.99m -0.1 19-08.00
17 Jones, Lucas Oregon Tech 5.98m +0.0 19-07.50
18 Brattain, Daniel Oregon Tech 5.88m +0.0 19-03.50
19 Yee, Timothy Corban 5.87m +0.0 19-03.25
20 Flanagan, Asa Corban 5.78m -0.1 18-11.75
20 Schearer, Mark Corban 5.78m +0.0 18-11.75
22 Potts, Lawrence George Fox 5.77m +0.0 18-11.25
23 Gilpin, Charlie Clackamas CC 5.76m 0.1 18-10.75
23 Willcuts, James Pacific (Ore 5.76m +0.0 18-10.75
25 Chesnut, Joshua Northwest Ch 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50
26 Daly, Brady Pacific Luth 5.72m +0.0 18-09.25
27 Wickliff, Tupre Clark Colleg 5.68m -1.0 18-07.75
28 Bradley, Shaun Pacific Luth 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75
29 murry, phillip Multnomah Un 5.22m +0.0 17-01.50
30 Harmon, Cody Corban 5.15m +0.0 16-10.75
31 Stevenson, Nathaniel Oregon Tech 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75
32 Brock, Daniel Northwest Ch 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
-- Bowden, Parker Spokane CC FOUL
-- Byrum, Kaelen Unattached FOUL
-- Best, Ryan Spokane CC FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Manley, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 13.48m -0.5 44-02.75
2 Best, Ryan Spokane CC 13.26m -1.5 43-06.00
3 Olowo, Nate Pacific (Ore 13.19m -0.3 43-03.25
4 Specht, Pavel Lane CC 12.99m -0.6 42-07.50
5 Russert, Drew Unattached 12.82m -0.7 42-00.75
6 Stevens, Michael Corban 12.70m -0.1 41-08.00
7 Yee, Timothy Corban 12.67m -1.1 41-07.00
8 Flanagan, Asa Corban 12.56m -1.2 41-02.50
9 Andreasen, Mike'l Lane CC 12.19m -0.2 40-00.00
10 Willcuts, James Pacific (Ore 12.13m +0.0 39-09.75
11 Brock, Daniel Northwest Ch 11.63m +0.0 38-02.00
12 Olds, Nathan New Hope Chr 11.61m -1.0 38-01.25
13 Schearer, Mark Corban 11.60m +0.0 38-00.75
14 Bradley, Shaun Pacific Luth 11.37m -0.4 37-03.75
15 murry, phillip Multnomah Un 10.58m +0.0 34-08.50
-- Harmon, Cody Corban FOUL
-- Keuter, Tanner Northwest Ch FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 14.15m 46-05.25
2 Trewet, Parker Pacific Luth 13.96m 45-09.75
3 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Luth 13.94m 45-09.00
4 Walker, Dane Corban 13.61m 44-08.00
5 Fuhrmark, Ryne Linfield 13.50m 44-03.50
6 Hodge, Wilson SW Oregon CC 13.27m 43-06.50
7 Newdall, Lincoln SW Oregon CC 13.15m 43-01.75
8 York, Duke Oregon Tech 13.13m 43-01.00
9 Anderson, Scott Linfield 12.95m 42-06.00
10 Jesko, Anthony Linfield 12.94m 42-05.50
11 Niemela, James Clark Colleg 12.84m 42-01.50
12 Dalzell, Caleb George Fox 12.74m 41-09.75
13 Carpenter, Eric SW Oregon CC 12.22m 40-01.25
14 Nichols, Sam Lane CC 12.07m 39-07.25
15 Moe, Mitchell Unattached 12.04m 39-06.00
16 Evans, Jake Linfield 11.89m 39-00.25
17 Hutchins, Selmar Unattached 11.87m 38-11.50
18 Swanson, James Spokane CC 11.86m 38-11.00
19 Fairhurst, Alex Pacific Luth 11.82m 38-09.50
20 Quitoriano, Ridge SW Oregon CC 11.65m 38-02.75
21 Deeter, Bill Unattached 11.29m 37-00.50
22 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 11.09m 36-04.75
23 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Luth 10.88m 35-08.50
24 Shull, Adam George Fox 10.75m 35-03.25
25 Higashi, Josh Northwest Ch 10.12m 33-02.50
26 Baker, J'Rhett Corban 9.78m 32-01.00
27 Morrell, Aidan George Fox 9.66m 31-08.50
28 Phelps, Kiel George Fox 9.65m 31-08.00
29 McKenzie, Nick Clackamas CC 9.55m 31-04.00
30 Muncherian, Nick Multnomah 9.43m 30-11.25
31 Arn, Jeremiah Clark Colleg 9.14m 30-00.00
-- Sieber, Nick Lane CC FOUL
-- Taylor, Izaiya Pacific (Ore FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 43.24m 141-10
2 Nichols, Sam Lane CC 42.86m 140-07
3 Dalzell, Caleb George Fox 42.81m 140-05
4 Bracken, Jason Corban 42.48m 139-04
5 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Luth 41.21m 135-02
6 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 41.07m 134-09
7 Hodge, Wilson SW Oregon CC 39.93m 131-00
8 Jesko, Anthony Linfield 39.16m 128-06
9 Hough, Kerrigan Spokane CC 37.69m 123-08
10 Quitoriano, Ridge SW Oregon CC 37.20m 122-00
11 Phelps, Kiel George Fox 36.77m 120-08
12 Morrell, Aidan George Fox 36.71m 120-05
13 Fuhrmark, Ryne Linfield 36.55m 119-11
14 Niemela, James Clark Colleg 36.06m 118-04
15 Anderson, Scott Linfield 35.43m 116-03
16 Fairhurst, Alex Pacific Luth 35.00m 114-10
17 Carpenter, Eric SW Oregon CC 34.70m 113-10
18 Patterson, Chase Pacific (Ore 34.32m 112-07
19 Huffman, Josh Pacific (Ore 34.18m 112-02
20 Hutchins, Selmar Unattached 34.05m 111-08
21 Baker, J'Rhett Corban 33.56m 110-01
22 Higashi, Josh Northwest Ch 33.10m 108-07
23 Hughes, Christian George Fox 32.88m 107-10
24 Forrest, Ashton Clackamas CC 32.73m 107-04
25 Hutchins, Austin SW Oregon CC 32.49m 106-07
26 Jones, Brock Corban 32.35m 106-02
27 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 32.21m 105-08
28 York, Duke Oregon Tech 30.60m 100-05
29 Newdall, Lincoln SW Oregon CC 30.34m 99-06
30 Evans, Jake Linfield 29.32m 96-02
31 Trewet, Parker Pacific Luth 28.68m 94-01
32 Deeter, Bill Unattached 28.42m 93-03
33 Muncherian, Nick Multnomah 27.75m 91-00
34 McKenzie, Nick Clackamas CC 26.69m 87-07
35 Shull, Adam George Fox 25.83m 84-09
-- Walker, Dane Corban FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Forrest, Ashton Clackamas CC 50.02m 164-01
2 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Luth 44.33m 145-05
3 Walker, Dane Corban 42.04m 137-11
4 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 40.48m 132-10
5 Shull, Adam George Fox 40.46m 132-09
6 Moe, Mitchell Unattached 39.14m 128-05
7 Draper, Jason Pacific (Ore 38.66m 126-10
8 Morrell, Aidan George Fox 36.89m 121-00
9 Phelps, Kiel George Fox 35.52m 116-06
10 Hutchins, Selmar Unattached 35.38m 116-01
11 Dalzell, Caleb George Fox 35.19m 115-05
12 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 34.27m 112-05
13 Fairhurst, Alex Pacific Luth 31.07m 101-11
14 Deeter, Bill Unattached 30.64m 100-06
15 Nichols, Sam Lane CC 30.42m 99-10
16 Niemela, James Clark Colleg 28.92m 94-10
17 McKenzie, Nick Clackamas CC 28.65m 94-00
18 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 27.72m 90-11
19 Trewet, Parker Pacific Luth 25.16m 82-06
20 York, Duke Oregon Tech 21.89m 71-10
21 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 20.31m 66-08
22 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Luth 20.13m 66-00
23 Carpenter, Eric SW Oregon CC 19.06m 62-06
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nonnenmacher, Seth George Fox 61.33m 201-02
2 Weidman, Ryan Breacher SC 57.85m 189-09
3 Stich, Andrew Spokane CC 57.19m 187-07
4 Swanson, James Spokane CC 57.02m 187-01
5 Swartout, Erik Pacific Luth 56.25m 184-06
6 Sills, Quentin Clark Colleg 54.80m 179-09
7 Hatlen, Michael Pacific Luth 54.46m 178-08
8 Grim, JC Linfield 53.50m 175-06
9 Hough, Kerrigan Spokane CC 52.96m 173-09
10 Ewing, Morgunn Linfield 52.95m 173-09
11 Hutchins, Selmar Unattached 52.81m 173-03
12 Lundsten, Trevor Oregon Tech 52.80m 173-03
13 Beresford, Chris Linfield 51.37m 168-06
14 Forrest, Ashton Clackamas CC 50.25m 164-10
15 Hackney, Christian Northwest Ch 49.65m 162-11
16 Doxsie, Drew Linfield 48.68m 159-08
17 Nicola, Jake Unattached 48.22m 158-02
18 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 47.78m 156-09
19 Gant, Garth Northwest Ch 46.97m 154-01
20 Baker, J'Rhett Corban 46.75m 153-04
21 Fritter, Patrick Northwest Ch 45.32m 148-08
22 Jones, Denzel George Fox 44.56m 146-02
23 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 44.38m 145-07
24 Laney, Andrew Linfield 44.25m 145-02
25 Jackson, Luke Corban 44.03m 144-05
26 Patterson, Chase Pacific (Ore 42.30m 138-09
27 Hughes, Christian George Fox 41.61m 136-06
28 Jones, Brock Corban 40.40m 132-06
29 Rosen, Jacob Linfield 39.28m 128-10
30 Gray, Jeff Pacific (Ore 38.55m 126-06
31 Draper, Jason Pacific (Ore 35.15m 115-04
32 Andreasen, Mike'l Lane CC 33.58m 110-02
|